Руководство

 

 

                      

         Мезенцева

 Татьяна Никифоровна  

Шагин

 Андрей Владимирович 

Беломестных

 Любовь Густавовна 

 

 

            Директор

Зам. директора

по общим вопросам

Зам. директора

по финансам

 

   


  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Художественное руководство  

 

           

Фекета

Анна Иосифовна

  Олин

 Виктор Сергеевич 

     Мельник

Галина Павловна

 
  Главный режиссёр  

  Главный дирижер  

    

Начальник

отдела  художественного

освещения

Заслуженный

работник  культуры РФ

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

         

Ладыгина

 Наталья Владимировна  

Тарасов

  Михаил Владимирович  

  Мякишева

Ирина Джамаловна

   Штепин

  Андрей Николаевич

 
  Главный хормейстер

Дирижер

Режиссер-постановщик  

Главный художник

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

          

Убрятова

Наталия Николаевна

Бичигова

Евгения Павловна

Плинт

 Наталия Анатольевна 

 Негода

 Людмила Владимировна

 

Заведующая 

художественно-

постановочной частью 

Помощник

 главного режиссера 

по работе с труппой

Заведующая

литературно-драматургической

частью

 Музыкальный

 

редактор

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   
    

 

    

    

Наумова

Татьяна Владимировна    

Бутыгина

 Ольга Владимировна 

 

Бичигов

Николай

  

Лесовая

Татьяна Павловна

       Чугуевская

 Ульяна Филипповна

Концертмейстер 

по классу вокала

Концертмейстер

по классу вокала

Концертмейстер

по классу вокала

Концертмейстер
по классу вокала,
заслуженный работник
культуры РСФСР
  
Хормейстер

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

                      

Демьяненко

Марина Александровна  

 Стрельченко

Мария Валерьевна

 Бусаргина 

Елена Викторовна

Алексеева

Тамара Андреевна 

   Агафонова

 Ирина Владимировна

 

 

 

 

Репетитор

по балету

      

    Ассистент

 балетмейстера

 

Ассистент

балетмейстера

  Ассистент

балетмейстера

   Концертмейстер

по классу балета

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

           

Яковлева

Алла  Александровна

Соловарова

Инна Викторовна

Попова

Нина Николаевна

 

 

Начальник

костюмерного  отдела  

Начальник

 бутафорского отдела 

Начальник 

 гримерно-постижёрного   

 отдела

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

 Кудрявцев

Вадим Анатольевич

 

Юркина

Ольга Владимировна

 
        Лебеденко

Оксана Анатольевна

          Кульжонкова

Мария Александровна

 

    Начальник

художественно-

 декорационного отдела

     Начальник

 женского пошивочного

отдела

     

Начальник

 мужского пошивочного

отдела

 
   

Начальник

 мебельно-реквизиторского

отдела